Investor Relations

First Call Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy0
3-Hold1
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 3.0

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
Annual N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
AnnualDec 180.320.320.320.32100N/A
AnnualDec 170.370.370.370.3711027.59
QuarterlyMar 170.060.060.060.0611050.00
QuarterlyJun 170.090.090.090.0911012.50
QuarterlySep 170.130.130.130.131108.33
QuarterlyDec 170.090.090.090.0911050.00
Long Term Growth N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 16-0.150.25-160.00
QuarterlyMar 160.030.21-85.71
QuarterlyJun 160.090.11-18.18
QuarterlySep 160.140.0955.56
QuarterlyDec 16-0.23-0.08-187.50
AnnualDec 15-0.69-0.690.00
AnnualDec 140.18N/AN/A
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters