Print Page | Close Window

Investor Relations

First Call Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy0
3-Hold0
4-Underperform0
5-Sell1
Mean Recommendation: 4.0

Underperform
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
Annual N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
AnnualDec 180.260.260.260.26101-18.75
AnnualDec 17-1.31-1.31-1.31-1.31101-454.05
QuarterlyJun 170.100.100.100.1011011.11
QuarterlySep 170.100.100.100.10101-23.08
QuarterlyDec 170.100.100.100.1011011.11
QuarterlyMar 180.060.060.060.0611050.00
Long Term Growth N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 16-0.150.25-160.00
QuarterlyJun 160.090.11-18.18
QuarterlySep 160.140.0955.56
QuarterlyDec 16-0.23-0.08-187.50
QuarterlyMar 17-1.600.06-2766.67
AnnualDec 15-0.69-0.690.00
AnnualDec 140.18N/AN/A
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters