Print Page | Close Window

Investor Relations

First Call Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy0
3-Hold1
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 3.0

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
Annual N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
AnnualDec 170.290.290.290.291000.00
AnnualDec 160.250.250.250.251000.00
QuarterlyDec 16-0.08-0.08-0.08-0.081000.00
QuarterlyMar 170.040.040.040.041000.00
QuarterlyJun 170.080.080.080.081000.00
QuarterlySep 170.120.120.120.121000.00
Long Term Growth N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 15-0.69-0.690.00
QuarterlyDec 15-0.23-0.22-4.55
QuarterlyMar 160.030.21-85.71
QuarterlyJun 160.090.11-18.18
QuarterlySep 160.140.0955.56
AnnualDec 140.18N/AN/A
AnnualDec 130.230.37-37.84
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters